Website Manager

Soccer Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/07/2019Team Loschiavo (Maroon)Team Herrera (Silver) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Front Field (Water Tower) 
09/07/2019Team Brandon(Blue)Team Mullery (Red) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Back Field (Trailer) 
09/14/2019Team Herrera (Silver)Team Brandon(Blue) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Front Field (Water Tower) 
09/14/2019Team Loschiavo (Maroon)Team Mullery (Red) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Back Field (Trailer) 
09/21/2019Team Loschiavo (Maroon)Team Brandon(Blue) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Front Field (Water Tower) 
09/21/2019Team Mullery (Red)Team Herrera (Silver) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Back Field (Trailer) 
09/28/2019Team Brandon(Blue)Team Loschiavo (Maroon) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Front Field (Water Tower) 
09/28/2019Team Herrera (Silver)Team Mullery (Red) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Back Field (Trailer) 
10/05/2019Team Herrera (Silver)Team Brandon(Blue) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Front Field (Water Tower) 
10/05/2019Team Mullery (Red)Team Loschiavo (Maroon) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Back Field (Trailer) 
10/12/2019Team Loschiavo (Maroon)Team Herrera (Silver) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Front Field (Water Tower) 
10/12/2019Team Brandon(Blue)Team Mullery (Red) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Back Field (Trailer) 
10/19/2019Team Brandon(Blue)Team Loschiavo (Maroon) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Front Field (Water Tower) 
10/19/2019Team Mullery (Red)Team Herrera (Silver) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Back Field (Trailer) 
10/26/2019Team Herrera (Silver)Team Brandon(Blue) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Front Field (Water Tower) 
10/26/2019Team Loschiavo (Maroon)Team Mullery (Red) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Back Field (Trailer) 
11/02/2019Team Loschiavo (Maroon)Team Herrera (Silver) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Front Field (Water Tower) 
11/02/2019Team Mullery (Red)Team Brandon(Blue) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Back Field (Trailer) 
11/09/2019Team Brandon(Blue)Team Loschiavo (Maroon) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Front Field (Water Tower) 
11/09/2019Team Herrera (Silver)Team Mullery (Red) 1:00PM - 2:00PMBio-Shine Sports Complex / Back Field (Trailer) 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2019 Spotswood Soccer Club  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In